Results


Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Team Walek 1 Game Summary
Ballers 13  
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team Glover 5 Game Summary
Team Alleger 7  
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team Iacono 5 Game Summary
Team Dimeler 5  
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team Jasper 7 Game Summary
Team Faision 4  
 
Wednesday, October 21, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Final
YANKEES 25 Game Summary
The Sharks 13  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Cabrera 3 Game Summary
Ballers 13  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Team Walek 11 Game Summary
Team Bridges 10  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team Iacono 11 Game Summary
Team Glover 3  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team Winston 2 Game Summary
Team Dimeler 10  
 
Friday, October 16, 2020 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team Jasper 4 Game Summary
Team Alleger 3  
 
Wednesday, October 14, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Final
CRIMSON TIDE 10 Game Summary
YANKEES 24  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Ballers 15 Game Summary
Team Bridges 3  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team Jasper 2 Game Summary
Team Iacono 10  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team Winston 11 Game Summary
Team Glover 14  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team Alleger 6 Game Summary
Team Faision 2  
 
Friday, October 9, 2020 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team Walek 10 Game Summary
Legends 10  
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Final
CRIMSON TIDE 20 Game Summary
The Sharks 15  
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Final
RAYS 8 Game Summary
PADRES 19  
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Final
YANKEES 20 Game Summary
WAVEYS 12  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Team Walek 8 Game Summary
Team Vichabian 3  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team Winston 10 Game Summary
Team Jasper 11  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Hawks 1 Game Summary
Ballers 14  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team Faision 2 Game Summary
Team Iacono 6  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team Dimeler 8 Game Summary
Team Glover 2  
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team Bridges 7 Game Summary
Legends 8  
 
Wednesday, September 30, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Final
YANKEES 20 Game Summary
PADRES 14  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Ballers 12 Game Summary
Legends 5  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Bulls 17 Game Summary
Montgomery Biscuits 2  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Cabrera 3 Game Summary
Team Walek 2  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team Faision 0 Game Summary
Team Winston 1  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Team Bridges 8 Game Summary
Team Vichabian 9  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team Alleger 1 Game Summary
Team Iacono 2  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team Dimeler 1 Game Summary
Team Jasper 0  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Lutz Baseball is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2020 by Lutz Baseball | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play